Rangschikkingen winterteam 2017 - 2018

Bekijk hier de kalender

Dubbel heren 1
1 Sintobin Laurent Sintobin Carol 8
1 Mortier Bart Mortier Benoit 8
3 Brecht Bekaert Christian Derck 7
3 Verbeke Crist Vandeabeele Kevin 7
5 Tom Fieuw Nico Hoorne 6
6 Buyse Andre Declercq Jacques 4
7 Mathis De Brabandere Maxim Cossement 1
8 Derdaele Geert Koen Rosseau 0
 
Dubbel heren 2
1 Gerard Bart Nico Hoorne 9
1 Noseda Christophe Bruneel Tom 9
3 Mortier Bart Bart Van Den Hende 8
3 Peter Fieuw Stoop Harry 8
3 Peter De Brabandere Tanguy De Brabandere 8
6 Brecht Corty Mathijs Moortgat 6
7 Curd Neyrinck Johan Hermans 2
7 Roel Beursgens Kurt Lybeer 2
9 Brecht Demees Sintobin Carol 0
 
Dubbel heren 3
1 Vanaudenaerde Tim Muylle Mario 8
1 Gerard Bart Verhoyen Stefaan 8
3 Andy Herman Bart Lowagie 4
4 Dirk Demeulenaere Kurt Vaneste 2
4 Vandenberghe Pieter Onraet Pieter 2
4 Timmy Decloedt Cedric Deweerdt 2
7 Willem Verstraete Pieter Danis 1
7 Raf Fieuw Landry Verbeke 1
 
Dubbel dames 1
1 Lise Van Den Abeele Elvine Vernimmen 6
2 Gillis Rita Deboutte Bea 3
3 Vienne Veroniek Wybo Nathalie 2
4 Sara vaneeckhout Marie maes 0
4 Myriam Vermeersch Natalie Voet 0
6 Julie Vanneste Julie Snaet forfait
 
Dubbel dames 2
1 Geertrui Demey Michele Lareu 7
2 Kaat Seynaeve Mireille Van Impe 4
3 Carine Geldof Devisscher Stephanie 2
4 Stephanie Catteeuw  Nathalie Haspeslagh 1
5 Vandaele Kathleen Vanderhaeghe Magda 0
5 Veronique Verbeke Anne Vereecke 0
 
Dubbel gemengd 1
1 Koen Rosseau Casteleyn Hilde 12
1 Buyse Andre Gillis Rita 12
3 Stefaan Demees Myriam Vermeersch 8
4 Nico Hoorne Lise Van Den Abeele 7
4 Ludwig Vanderhaeghe Vienne Veroniek 7
6 Kaat Seynaeve Peter Fieuw 6
7 Bart Van Den Hende Sabine Deleu 4
8 Deboutte Bea Gerard Bart 3
9 Sintobin Carol Ann Demeyere 1
 
Dubbel gemengd 2
1 Ludwig Vanderhaeghe Julie Snaet 14
2 Derdaele Geert Casteleyn Hilde 13
2 Pedro Lareu Geertrui Demey 12
4 Frank Maricau Van Nieuwenhuyse Eveline 10
5 Tanguy De Brabandere Cossement Manon 8
6 Vanderhaeghe Magda Degroote Pascal 6
6 Willem Verstraete Ellen Aernout 6
8 Koen Rosseau Rosseau Eva 5
9 Luc Vanelstlande Carine Geldof 2
9 Benjamin Six Rita Vanrobaeys 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TC Rumbeke

Wervikhovestraat 7A, 8800 Rumbeke
Tel: 051/24 87 62 - info@tcrumbeke.be
Rekeningnummer BE78 0016 8598 5086


Agenda

21/04 - 22/09 Clubkampioenschappen
28/05 - 10/06 Essef dubbeltornooi
01/06 Vierde kaartavond
23/06  Trainersdag Rolstoeltennis
02/07 - 06/07 Julikamp 1
06/07 Open tafeltennistornooi “Trofee Florian Vanacker”
09/07 - 13/07 Julikamp 2

Bekijk hier de volledige kalender




Enkele van onze sponsors


Nuttige links

rista
tennisvlaanderen
Tecnifibre
sport vlaanderen